Make your own free website on Tripod.com

IA de Thiès      /  IDEN de Tivaouane                                                                               Année Scolaire 2002 - 2003

CEM Ababacar SY  Tivaouane            PERSONNEL ET STRUCTURE 2002-2003

)955 15 92        + BP 28                            

 

CORPS PROFESSORAL

 

Prénoms

Nom

Sexe

Matricule

Corps Grade

Discipline

1. 

Khady

BA

F

 

Vacataire

Français

2. 

Aladji Mansor

GUEYE

M

357 736 / E

I Pl3e

Français

3. 

Idrissa

LAYANE

M

512 034 / E

PCEM 1/2

Français

4. 

Allé

LOUM

M

384 885 / F

CE Pl 1/2

Français

5. 

Idrissa

NDAO

M

057 451 / B

PCEM Pl

Français

6. 

Abdoulaye

NIANG

M

519 905 / A

PEM 2/2

Français

7. 

Papa Ameth

SALL

M

514 867 / A

I 2/3

Français ( L.HG )

8. 

Mamour

SEYE

M

381 506 / O

I 1/3

Français

9. 

Mor

BADIANE

M

 

Vacataire

Math

10.               

Rokhy Ndiaye

DIENG

F

 

Vacataire

Math

11.               

Ndèye Aminata

FALL

F

 

Vacataire

Math

12.               

Elhadj Mansor Sy

FAYE

M

370 347 / J

PCEM Pl 1/2

Math

13.               

Oumar

FAYE

M

387 263 / C

PCEM Pl 1/2

Math

14.               

Moustapha

GADIO

M

513 126 / B

PCEM 2/2

Math

15.               

Abdou

LOUM

M

511 386 / D

EPS 1/2

Math

16.               

Mariama

SENE

F

 

Vacataire

Math

17.               

El Hadj Amadou Baro

CISSÉ

M

375 318 / I

PCEM 1/2

L. HG

18.               

Cheikh Tidiane

DIAKHATE

M

 

Vacataire

L. HG

19.               

Papa Ousseynou

DIONGUE

M

503 122 /G

PEM Pl 2/2

HG

20.               

Mohamed El Bachir

DIOUF

M

506 476 / H

PEM Pl 1/2

HG

21.               

Alioune

FALL

M

 

Vacataire

L. HG

22.               

Abdoulaye

NDIAYE

M

 

Vacataire

HG

23.               

Bassirou

NDIAYE

M

 

Contractuel CACEM

HG

24.               

Cheikh Ahmed Tidiane

SALL

M

519 918 / C

PEM 2/2

HG

25.               

Kadialy

SAMBOU

M

513 369 / A

PEM 1/2

HG

26.               

Malick

WANE

M

606 068 / J

PCEM 1/2

HG

27.               

Mang

FAYE

M

387 313 / C

PCEM Pl 1/1

SVT

28.               

Modou

MBAYE

M

378 373 / E

PCEM Pl 2/1

SVT

29.               

Abdou

NDIAYE

M

 

Contractuel

SVT ( M / SVT )

30.               

Amadou

SOW

M

387 328 / G

PCEM Pl 1/1

SVT

31.               

Alassane

DIONE

M

 

Vacataire

Anglais

32.               

Emmanuel

 DIONE

M

508 359 / F

PEM Pl 2/2

Anglais

33.               

Abdou

 FALL

M

508 361 / O

PEM Pl 1/2

Anglais

34.               

Cheikhe

 FALL

F

513 339 / B

PEM 1/2

Anglais

35.               

Kouly

MBAYE

M

 

Vacataire

Anglais

36.               

Assane

 NDIAYE

M

369 299 / D

I 1/3

Anglais

37.               

Aliou

 SARR

M

382 695 / E

I Pl 3e

Anglais

38.               

Thierno

THIAM

M

367 340 / E

PCEM Pl 2/2

O  P  T  I  O  N  S

SP

39.               

Amadou

 SOW

M

 

 

Allemand

40.               

Moussa

NIANG

M

514 329 / B

I 2/3

Lettre / Esp

41.               

Adama

NDIAYE

F

370 217 / L

PCEM

Lettre / Esp

42.               

Malick Sall

SECK

M

381 093 / B

PEM Pl 2/2

Arabe

43.               

Faye

SANÉ 

M

505 413 / D

PEAM Pl 2/2

Ed. Mus

44.               

Abdoulaye

SY

M

359 210 / F

PEA Pl 2/2

Ed. Art

45.               

Siaka

SANE

M

 

Contractuel

Ed. Art

46.               

Maïmouna Sall

THIAM

F

516 570 / L

PEM 2/2

Eco Fam

47.               

Malick

BA

M

 

 

EPS

48.               

Khalifa

MBAYE

M

  56036 / B

MEPS Pl CE

EPS

49.               

El H.Abdourakhmane

GUENE

M

504 185 / K

MEPS 1/3

EPS

 

 

PERSONNEL DE SURVEILLANCE

 

Prénoms

Nom

Sexe

Matricule

Corps Grade

Discipline

1.     

Birima

DIEYE

M

369 226 / Z

I Pl CE

Surveillant général

2.     

Samba

GUEYE

M

376 901 / H

IP 3

Surveillant général

3.     

Mbaye

GUEYE

M

 

IA

Secrétaire surveillant

4.     

Aminata Niang

DIOP

F

500 085 / H

I Pl       CE

Secrétaire surveillant

5.     

Khady Camara

DIOP

F

055 266 / B

I Pl 3e

Secrétaire surveillant

6.     

Marème Kane

DIOP

F

386 558 / G

IA PL 1/1

Secrétaire surveillant

7.     

Bineta Mbodj

GAYE

F

389 301 / Z

I 1/3    

Secrétaire surveillant

8.     

Bineta

KEBE

F

059 293 / H

IA Pl   

Secrétaire surveillant

9.     

Khady Gnagna

MBOUP

F

386 886 / E

IA Pl   CE

Secrétaire surveillant

10.               

Déguène

NDOUR

F

500 251 / G

IA PL 2

Agent Administratif

11.               

Khady Ndiaye

SECK

F

494 436 / B

IA Pl    CE

Secrétaire surveillant

 

 

LE PRINCIPAL DU CEM

 

AL OUSSEYNOU BA